Schedule Viewer
Team Standings
Choose from the options below in order to view schedule information:
Season:    Division:    Location: 
  Week:    Team:    Coach: 
WkDivisionDateTimeVisiting TeamHome TeamLocation
4FP Girls 10U RecTue Apr 23 20195:45 PMThorp & TrainerRed StoneCimalore 3
4FP Girls 14U RecWed Apr 24 20196:15 PMBeachcrestMcQuadesCimalore 2
4FP Girls 10U RecThu Apr 25 20195:45 PM7-ElevenMidasCimalore 1
4CP Grils 8U RecSat Apr 27 20199:00 AMWesterly JewelrBarreCoastCimalore 1
4FP Girls 10U RecSat Apr 27 201910:00 AMMidasThorp & TrainerCimalore 3
4CP Grils 8U RecSat Apr 27 201910:30 AMSandy BlivenWCCUCimalore 1
4FP Girls 10U RecSat Apr 27 201911:30 AMRed Stone7-ElevenCimalore 3
4FP Girls 14U RecSat Apr 27 20191:00 PMSpauldingsTireWBLQCimalore 3
5FP Girls 10U RecMon Apr 29 20196:00 PMMidasHanks HardwoodRichmond
5FP Girls 10U RecMon Apr 29 20196:00 PMSlaters7-ElevenCimalore 1
5FP Girls 10U RecTue Apr 30 20196:00 PMPats PowerThorp & TrainerCimalore 1
5FP Girls 14U RecTue Apr 30 20196:00 PMMcQuadesRPERichmond
5FP Girls 14U RecTue Apr 30 20196:30 PMGraphic ExpressWBLQCimalore 2
5FP Girls 10U RecWed May 1 20196:00 PMRed StoneMouse&MuggleRichmond
5FP Girls 14U RecThu May 2 20196:00 PMBeachcrestGrowin CrazyRichmond
5FP Girls 14U RecFri May 3 20196:00 PMSpauldingsTireGraphic ExpressRichmond
5CP Grils 8U RecSat May 4 20199:00 AMSandy BlivenWesterly JewelrCimalore 1
5CP Grils 8U RecSat May 4 201910:30 AMBarreCoastWCCUCimalore 1
5FP Girls 10U RecSat May 4 201912:15 PMMidasRed StoneCimalore 3
5FP Girls 14U RecSat May 4 201912:15 PMWBLQBeachcrestCimalore 2
5FP Girls 14U RecSat May 4 20191:45 PMMcQuadesSpauldingsTireCimalore 2
5FP Girls 10U RecSat May 4 20191:45 PMThorp & Trainer7-ElevenCimalore 3
6FP Girls 10U RecMon May 6 20196:00 PMPats Power7-ElevenCimalore 1
6FP Girls 10U RecTue May 7 20196:00 PMMouse&MuggleMidasCimalore 1
6FP Girls 14U RecTue May 7 20196:00 PMGraphic ExpressMcQuadesCimalore 2
6FP Girls 10U RecWed May 8 20196:00 PM7-ElevenHanks HardwoodRichmond
6FP Girls 10U RecWed May 8 20196:00 PMRed StoneThorp & TrainerCimalore 1
6FP Girls 10U RecThu May 9 20196:00 PMRed StoneLickety SplitsWicklund
6FP Girls 14U RecThu May 9 20196:15 PMSpauldingsTireBeachcrestCimalore 2
6FP Girls 14U RecFri May 10 20196:00 PMMcQuadesGrowin CrazyRichmond
6FP Girls 10U RecFri May 10 20196:00 PMThorp & TrainerMouse&MuggleWicklund
6FP Girls 10U RecFri May 10 20196:30 PMMidas7-ElevenCimalore 2
6CP Grils 8U RecSat May 11 20199:00 AMBarreCoastSandy BlivenCimalore 1
6FP Girls 10U RecSat May 11 20199:30 AMHanks HardwoodThorp & TrainerTrombino
6FP Girls 10U RecSat May 11 201910:00 AMLickety Splits7-ElevenCimalore 3
6FP Girls 10U RecSat May 11 201910:30 AMRed StoneSlatersRichmond
6FP Girls 14U RecSat May 11 201910:30 AMOH MarinaBeachcrestCimalore 2
6CP Grils 8U RecSat May 11 201910:30 AMWCCUWesterly JewelrCimalore 1
6FP Girls 14U RecSat May 11 20191:00 PMRPEWBLQCimalore 2
6FP Girls 14U RecSat May 11 20192:30 PMWBLQRPECimalore 2
7FP Girls 10U RecTue May 14 20196:15 PMThorp & TrainerMidasCimalore 1
7FP Girls 10U RecTue May 14 20196:15 PMRed StonePats PowerWicklund
7FP Girls 14U RecTue May 14 20196:15 PMSpauldingsTireMcQuadesCimalore 2
7FP Girls 10U RecWed May 15 20196:15 PM7-ElevenRed StoneCimalore 1
7FP Girls 10U RecWed May 15 20196:15 PMMidasPats PowerWicklund
7FP Girls 10U RecThu May 16 20196:15 PMLickety SplitsThorp & TrainerCimalore 1
7FP Girls 10U RecFri May 17 20196:15 PMSlatersMidasCimalore 1
7FP Girls 14U RecFri May 17 20196:15 PMMcQuadesBeachcrestCimalore 2
7CP Grils 8U RecSat May 18 20199:00 AMBarreCoastWesterly JewelrCimalore 1
7FP Girls 14U RecSat May 18 201910:30 AMGrowin CrazySpauldingsTireCimalore 2
7FP Girls 14U RecSat May 18 201912:30 PMBeachcrestGraphic ExpressRichmond
7FP Girls 14U RecSat May 18 20191:00 PMWBLQMcQuadesCimalore 2
8FP Girls 10U RecMon May 20 20196:15 PMThorp & TrainerSlatersWicklund
8FP Girls 14U RecMon May 20 20196:15 PMGrowin CrazyBeachcrestCimalore 2
8FP Girls 14U RecMon May 20 20196:15 PMRPESpauldingsTireCimalore 3
8FP Girls 10U RecTue May 21 20196:15 PMRed StoneMidasCimalore 1
8FP Girls 14U RecWed May 22 20196:15 PMGraphic ExpressBeachcrestCimalore 3
8FP Girls 14U RecWed May 22 20196:15 PMWBLQSpauldingsTireCimalore 2
8FP Girls 14U RecThu May 23 20196:00 PMBeachcrestSpauldingsTireCimalore 3
8FP Girls 14U RecThu May 23 20196:15 PMMcQuadesOH MarinaRichmond
8FP Girls 10U RecThu May 23 20196:15 PM7-ElevenThorp & TrainerCimalore 1
8FP Girls 10U RecFri May 24 20196:15 PMHanks HardwoodRed StoneCimalore 1
8FP Girls 14U RecFri May 24 20196:15 PMWBLQOH MarinaRichmond
8FP Girls 14U RecFri May 24 20198:00 PMSpauldingsTireGrowin CrazyDow
9CP Grils 8U RecTue May 28 20195:30 PMSandy BlivenBarreCoastCimalore 1
9FP Girls 14U RecTue May 28 20196:15 PMBeachcrestWBLQCimalore 2
9FP Girls 14U RecTue May 28 20196:15 PMOH MarinaMcQuadesCimalore 3
9FP Girls 14U RecTue May 28 20196:15 PMSpauldingsTireRPERichmond
9CP Grils 8U RecWed May 29 20195:15 PMWCCUSandy BlivenCimalore 3
9FP Girls 10U RecWed May 29 20196:15 PMMouse&Muggle7-ElevenCimalore 1
9FP Girls 14U RecWed May 29 20196:15 PMMcQuadesGraphic ExpressRichmond
9FP Girls 14U RecWed May 29 20196:15 PMOH MarinaSpauldingsTireCimalore 2
9CP Grils 8U RecThu May 30 20195:30 PMWesterly JewelrWCCUCimalore 1
9FP Girls 14U RecThu May 30 20196:15 PMRPEBeachcrestCimalore 2
9FP Girls 14U RecThu May 30 20196:15 PMWBLQGrowin CrazyRichmond
9FP Girls 10U RecThu May 30 20196:15 PMMidasLickety SplitsWicklund
9FP Girls 14U RecFri May 31 20196:15 PMMcQuadesWBLQCimalore 2
9CP Grils 8U RecSat Jun 1 20199:00 AMWesterly JewelrSandy BlivenCimalore 1
9CP Grils 8U RecSat Jun 1 201910:30 AMWCCUBarreCoastCimalore 1
9FP Girls 10U RecSat Jun 1 201912:00 PM10u Seed #310u Seed #2Cimalore 1
9FP Girls 14U RecSat Jun 1 20191:00 PMJuniors #3Juniors #2Cimalore 2
9FP Girls 10U RecSat Jun 1 20192:00 PM10u Seed #410u Seed #1Cimalore 1
9FP Girls 14U RecSat Jun 1 20193:00 PMJuniors #4Juniors #1Cimalore 2
9FP Girls 14U RecSat Jun 1 20195:00 PMJuniors 2/3 WinJuniors 1/4 WInCimalore 2
10FP Girls 10U RecTue Jun 4 20195:45 PM10u 2v3 winner10u 1v4 winnerCimalore 1
Number of Rows Displayed: 85